Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2018-2019

Chandler Prep

Titans

24 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 75-49 W

01 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 75-71 W
04 Dec 10:00 am PCDS Boys Basketball Desert Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational

04 Dec

10:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 64-29 W

04 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 56-39 W

04 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 47-31 W

05 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 50-35 W

05 Dec

3:15 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 44-55 L

09 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 60-59 W

11 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Chandler Preparatory Academy Division 60-49 W

17 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 81-32 W

22 Dec

2:45 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Talking Stick Resort Arena Section 50-56 L
29 Dec 11:00 am Griffin Classic Glendale Preparatory Academy Invitational

29 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Glendale Preparatory Academy Invitational 51-45 W

29 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Glendale Preparatory Academy Invitational 60-18 W

30 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Glendale Preparatory Academy Invitational 52-23 W

30 Dec

2:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
Glendale Preparatory Academy Invitational 74-63 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Chandler Preparatory Academy Division 52-67 L

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 73-57 W

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Chandler Preparatory Academy Section 45-64 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 58-29 W

13 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Chandler Preparatory Academy Section 51-48 W

20 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Chandler Preparatory Academy Section 47-37 W

22 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Chandler Preparatory Academy Section 56-42 W

26 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Division 50-56 L

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 66-29 W

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Chandler Preparatory Academy Section 75-50 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 83-56 W

03 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Section 102-54 W

10 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Play-In 64-42 W

12 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Play-In 59-61 L

19 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 74-60 W

20 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Findlay Toyota Center State 49-58 L