Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2018-2019

Antelope Union

Rams

23 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 42-46 L

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 49-58 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Antelope Union High School Freedom 63-61 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Antelope Union High School Freedom 66-44 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom 76-64 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Telesis Preparatory
Tigers
Antelope Union High School Division 88-58 W

14 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Gila Bend
Gila Monster
Antelope Union High School Freedom 52-53 L

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Division 52-61 L
21 Dec 8:00 am Bear Down Shoot Out Coolidge High School Invitational

21 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Coolidge High School Invitational 53-88 L

21 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Coolidge High School Invitational 60-52 W

22 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Invitational 60-52 W

22 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Coolidge High School Invitational 41-61 L
01 Jan 11:00 am Mayer Holiday Basketball Tournament Mayer High School Invitational

01 Jan

1:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Mayer High School Invitational 53-59 L

01 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Seligman
Antelopes
Mayer High School Invitational 70-67 W

02 Jan

10:00 am

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Mayer High School Invitational 50-33 W

02 Jan

12:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Invitational 62-37 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Antelope Union High School Section 74-38 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 54-34 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 34-76 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Section 69-53 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Antelope Union High School Section 69-66 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Antelope Union High School Freedom 58-80 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Section 55-60 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ajo
Red Raiders
Antelope Union High School Freedom 90-56 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Antelope Union High School Section 62-52 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Ajo
Red Raiders
Ajo High School Section 45-44 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Amphitheater High School Play-In 47-59 L