Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Immaculate Heart

Knights

01 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 56-23 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 53-52 W
04 Dec 3:00 pm Wolfpack Invitational St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational

04 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 44-33 W

04 Dec

8:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 28-44 L

05 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 54-32 W

05 Dec

1:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 27-67 L

05 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 53-57 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 50-46 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Division 66-43 W
28 Dec 9:00 am Northwest Desert Classic Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational

28 Dec

1:15 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 21-58 L

28 Dec

6:15 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 37-43 L

29 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 40-61 L

30 Dec

11:30 am

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 45-56 L

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Immaculate Heart High School Division 50-33 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Division 39-55 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Section 46-26 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 51-54 L OT

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Section 27-66 L

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Section 57-51 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Immaculate Heart High School Section 53-69 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ajo
Red Raiders
Ajo High School Section 37-62 L

23 Jan

3:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 38-70 L

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Division 30-67 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Section 36-37 L

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Immaculate Heart High School Section 50-77 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Immaculate Heart High School Division 56-36 W