Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2018-2019

American Leadership Academy - QC

Patriots

23 Nov 3:00 pm Poston Butte Thanksgiving Classic Poston Butte High School Invitational

23 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Poston Butte High School Invitational

24 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Poston Butte High School Invitational

25 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Poston Butte High School Invitational

01 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 53-45 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 66-44 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Division 43-37 W

07 Dec

5:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 55-58 L

11 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Division 49-60 L

12 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 60-30 W

14 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
American Leadership Academy - QC Division 112-43 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
American Leadership Academy - QC Division 71-37 W
31 Dec 10:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Invitational

31 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 69-18 W

31 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 49-54 L

01 Jan

1:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 41-47 L

01 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 48-45 W

02 Jan

10:30 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 45-31 W

02 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 53-49 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
American Leadership Academy - QC Division 65-29 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Section 58-23 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Division 39-37 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Section 77-27 W

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 47-57 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - QC Section 68-23 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Section 52-35 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
American Leadership Academy - QC Section 46-37 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Section 64-25 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
American Leadership Academy - QC Section 91-46 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
American Leadership Academy - QC Play-In 69-50 W

13 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy - QC Play-In 70-55 W

20 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Findlay Toyota Center State 52-29 W

25 Feb

9:00 am

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Yavapai Community College State 56-55 W

26 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Findlay Toyota Center State 49-63 L