Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2018-2019

Lake Havasu

Knights

23 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave HS Main Gym Freedom 68-49 W

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 55-38 W
03 Dec 3:00 pm Southwest Rotary Classic Kofa High School Invitational

03 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
Kofa High School Invitational 62-29 W

04 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Cibola High School Invitational 60-82 L

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Christian (NV) School (Las Vegas NV)
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 79-59 W

05 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Kofa High School Invitational 64-68 L

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 72-53 W

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 67-59 W OT

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Lake Havasu High School Section 45-39 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 66-50 W

17 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Division 63-55 W

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 74-56 W

05 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lake Havasu High School Section 64-35 W
08 Jan 12:00 am Knight Invitational Lake Havasu High School Invitational

08 Jan

12:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 48-31 W

08 Jan

1:30 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 37-42 L

08 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 61-45 W

08 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 60-66 L

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 44-72 L

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 49-52 L

09 Jan

11:00 am

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 50-75 L

09 Jan

12:30 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 76-80 L

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Section 44-80 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 49-34 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Lake Havasu High School Section 61-24 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Lake Havasu High School Section 60-35 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 57-65 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Section 55-58 L

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Lake Havasu High School Section 65-67 L

02 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Section 67-40 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Section 51-55 L

11 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Yuma High School Play-In 71-59 W

13 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Yuma High School Play-In 61-62 L

16 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School State 40-71 L