Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

North

Mustangs

23 Nov 4:00 pm Moon Valley Girls Basketball Invitational Moon Valley High School Invitational

23 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Moon Valley High School Invitational 47-38 W

24 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Moon Valley High School Invitational 50-47 W

25 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Moon Valley High School Invitational 32-55 L

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Moon Valley High School Invitational 37-48 L

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
North High School Freedom 56-46 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
North High School Freedom 52-29 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
North High School Division 66-22 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 66-17 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
North High School Division 56-32 W

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Division 63-37 W
21 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Invitational

21 Dec

3:15 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 48-34 W

21 Dec

8:15 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Arcadia High School Invitational 35-41 L

22 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Arcadia High School Invitational 41-47 L

22 Dec

5:45 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Arcadia High School Invitational 29-48 L

23 Dec

3:15 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 59-50 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Division 50-18 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
North High School Section 64-29 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section 80-40 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
North High School Freedom 50-49 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 47-46 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
North High School Section 45-57 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section 48-43 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
North High School Section 32-44 L

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 54-61 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
North High School Section 50-11 W

03 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Section 58-25 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Section 67-22 W

11 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Camelback High School Play-In 61-57 W

13 Feb

5:15 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Camelback High School Play-In 42-47 L

17 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
North High School State 52-54 L