Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Fort Thomas

Apaches

24 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 48-40 W

01 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 54-25 W
03 Dec 11:00 am 35th Annual Copper Cities Girls Invitational Basketball Tournament Globe High School Invitational

03 Dec

2:45 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
High Desert Middle School Invitational 50-22 W

03 Dec

7:45 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
High Desert Middle School Invitational 46-15 W

04 Dec

11:30 am

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Invitational 63-26 W

04 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Globe High School Invitational 49-48 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
Globe High School Invitational 36-47 L

07 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 41-40 W

08 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 39-47 L

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 50-19 W

15 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Fort Thomas High School Division 56-23 W
17 Dec 12:00 pm Eastern Arizona College High School Girls Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Invitational

17 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 43-5 W

18 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 53-62 L

19 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 52-55 L

05 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Section 67-40 W

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Fort Thomas High School Section 44-49 L

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 66-55 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Section 52-9 W

16 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Fort Thomas High School Section 50-31 W

19 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Section 56-34 W

20 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 59-32 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 61-48 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Fort Thomas High School Section 50-37 W

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Fort Thomas High School Section 51-14 W

02 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Section 53-26 W

04 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Section 54-18 W

05 Feb

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Section 53-17 W

11 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Thatcher High School Play-In 50-38 W

13 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Thatcher High School Play-In 74-32 W

20 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Yavapai Community College State 44-39 W

25 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Findlay Toyota Center State 38-55 L