Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Snowflake

Lobos

01 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 55-53 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Division 54-23 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Snowflake High School Division 60-19 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Division 49-52 L
10 Dec 10:00 am Sedona Hoops Classic Cibecue Invitational

10 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 52-59 L

10 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 53-40 W

11 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 51-18 W

11 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 45-56 L

12 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 61-41 W

17 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 45-16 W

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Division 56-51 W OT
28 Dec 9:00 am Valley Christian High School Girl's Basketball Christmas Tournament Valley Christian High School Invitational

28 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Valley Christian High School Invitational 45-42 W

28 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Valley Christian High School Invitational 28-49 L

29 Dec

10:15 am

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Valley Christian High School Invitational 41-29 W

29 Dec

6:15 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Valley Christian High School Invitational 51-32 W

30 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Palos Verdes (CA)
Valley Christian High School Invitational 29-36 L

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Section 56-60 L

09 Jan

2:30 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Snowflake High School Freedom 47-48 L

13 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Freedom 52-40 W

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Section 56-54 W

20 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Section 60-57 W

22 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Snowflake High School Section 39-51 L

23 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Section 52-64 L

27 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Snowflake High School Section 49-63 L

28 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Snowflake High School Division 58-65 L

30 Jan

2:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Snowflake High School Division 47-13 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Section 53-57 L

05 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Snowflake High School Section 48-15 W

17 Feb

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School State 54-52 W

20 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Ganado High School State 55-66 L