Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Estrella Foothills

Wolves

25 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 44-43 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 60-23 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Division 58-35 W

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 50-19 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Estrella Foothills High School Division 26-41 L
11 Dec 1:00 pm 2015 Wrangler "Cage Classic" Wickenburg High School Invitational

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Estrella Foothills High School Division 52-16 W

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Estrella Foothills High School Division 51-56 L OT
29 Dec 10:00 am Yvonne Johnson Memorial Camp Verde High School Invitational

29 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Seligman
Antelopes
Camp Verde High School Invitational 62-20 W

29 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Camp Verde Middle School Invitational 54-16 W

30 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Invitational 53-20 W

30 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Camp Verde High School Invitational 36-28 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Division 39-43 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Estrella Foothills High School Division 43-30 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 48-47 W OT

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Estrella Foothills High School Section 55-29 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Section 49-53 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 68-30 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Estrella Foothills High School Section 36-41 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Section 55-32 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School Section 65-56 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 58-22 W

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Estrella Foothills High School Division 52-21 W

09 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Youngker High School Play-In 56-33 W

13 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Youngker High School Play-In 40-52 L

17 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School State 42-54 L