Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Central

Bobcats

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Central High School Division 23-54 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Central High School Freedom 33-37 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Central High School Division 18-44 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 26-60 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Central High School Freedom 33-53 L

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Division 62-33 W

18 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Division 45-35 W
21 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Invitational

21 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Arcadia High School Invitational 18-55 L

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 15-57 L

22 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 31-28 W

23 Dec

9:00 am

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Arcadia High School Invitational 30-40 L

23 Dec

12:45 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Arcadia High School Invitational 41-34 W

06 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Central High School Freedom 57-39 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Central High School Section 58-42 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Section 37-61 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Central High School Section 66-54 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 11-66 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 24-90 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Central High School Section 31-50 L

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Section 30-62 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 21-89 L

03 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Central High School Section 25-58 L

05 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Central High School Section 59-25 W