Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Immaculate Heart

Knights

23 Nov 10:00 am Boyd Baker Small School Invitational The Gregory School Invitational

23 Nov

11:00 am

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 32-20 W

23 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational

24 Nov

11:00 am

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational

24 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 27-55 L

25 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
The Gregory School Invitational

01 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 41-25 W

03 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 20-24 L
04 Dec 8:00 am PCDS Girls Basketball Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School Invitational

04 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 12-46 L

04 Dec

1:15 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 23-20 W

04 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 29-19 W

05 Dec

10:00 am

@
Salome
Frogs
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 23-19 W

05 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 15-31 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 49-28 W

14 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 23-45 L

16 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Division 47-38 W

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Division 40-41 L

05 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Immaculate Heart High School Division 34-27 W

06 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Division 41-40 W

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Section 55-7 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 46-31 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Section 31-19 W

18 Jan

11:00 am

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
University of Arizona Section 37-45 L

20 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Immaculate Heart High School Section 46-19 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Ajo
Red Raiders
Ajo High School Section 58-35 W

25 Jan

4:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 40-48 L

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Section 48-45 W

02 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Immaculate Heart High School Section 30-53 L

05 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Immaculate Heart High School Division 47-50 L

09 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Amphitheater High School Play-In 35-53 L