Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2017-2018

St. Johns

Redskins

Alignment

Division V Section I


05 Sep

11:00 am

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School
Freedom 3-2 W
Round Valley High School
Freedom

10 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
St. Johns Middle School
Division 3-1 W
St. Johns Middle School
Division

11 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitional Show Low High School Invitational

11 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Show Low High School
Invitational 2-3 L
Show Low High School
Invitational

11 Sep

4:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Show Low High School
Invitational 2-0 W
Show Low High School
Invitational

12 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Show Low High School
Invitational 2-3 L
Show Low High School
Invitational

12 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School
Invitational 1-3 L
Show Low High School
Invitational

15 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
St. Johns High School
Freedom 9-2 W
St. Johns High School
Freedom

22 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School
Section 1-5 L
Blue Ridge High School
Section

01 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Johns Middle School
Section 6-1 W
St. Johns Middle School
Section

02 Oct 8:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Invitational

02 Oct

12:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational 4-1 W
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational

02 Oct

5:15 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational 4-1 W
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational

03 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational 1-0 W
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational

03 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational 5-1 W
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
St. Johns High School
Section 4-2 W
St. Johns High School
Section

10 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
St. Johns High School
Section 6-0 W
St. Johns High School
Section

14 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School
Section 0-2 L
Show Low High School
Section

17 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns Middle School
Section 3-4 L
St. Johns Middle School
Section

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School
Section 7-2 W
Holbrook High School
Section

22 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
St. Johns High School
Section 1-3 L
St. Johns High School
Section

29 Oct

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School
State Tournament Game 1-4 L
Coconino High School
State Tournament Game

1
GK
10
5'10"
2
D
12
5'11"
6
12
5'9"
8
MF
10
5'3"
9
10
5'10"
10
MF
10
5'7"
11
MF, GK
12
5'9"
12
MF
12
6'2"
13
MF
12
5'11"
16
11
5'10"
18
FORW
11
5'10"
19
D
10
5'9"
21
9
5'8"
22
D
12
5'11"
23
D
11
5'8"