Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Amphitheater

Panthers

23 Nov 12:00 pm Panther Soccer Invitational Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational

23 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-0 W

24 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-0 W

27 Nov

11:00 am

@
Cholla
Chargers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 8-3 W

28 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Amphitheater High School Invitational 4-0 W

28 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Amphitheater High School Invitational 4-2 W

01 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Amphitheater High School Freedom 4-2 W

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Freedom 4-1 W

07 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Amphitheater High School Division 4-1 W

08 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Amphitheater High School Freedom 8-2 W
09 Dec 1:30 pm Chris Maier Boy Soccer Tournament Sabino High School Invitational

09 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School Invitational 1-1 T

10 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Sabino High School Invitational 0-6 L

11 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Sabino High School Invitational 3-0 W

12 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Amphitheater High School Section 8-0 W

12 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Amphitheater High School Section 3-0 W

14 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Section 1-2 L

19 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Amphitheater High School Section 8-1 W

21 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Section 4-2 W

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Amphitheater High School Freedom 2-2 T

27 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Section 6-2 W

28 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Section 1-2 L OT

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Amphitheater High School State 1-2 L