Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Tucson

Badgers

30 Nov 4:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Cienega High School Invitational

30 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 4-0 W

01 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 2-1 W

02 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Invitational 2-1 W

04 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 4-2 W

05 Dec

11:30 am

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Division 10-0 W

14 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-1 L

15 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Tucson High Magnet School Division 2-0 W
28 Dec 8:00 am The Grove Invitational Soccer Tournament Sahuarita High School Invitational

28 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Walden Grove High School Invitational 1-3 L

29 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Walden Grove High School Invitational 4-1 W

30 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Walden Grove High School Invitational 3-0 W

02 Jan

10:00 am

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Invitational 1-3 L

05 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Section 2-1 W OT

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Tucson High Magnet School Section 5-1 W

13 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 3-0 W

15 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 1-1 T

19 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Tucson High Magnet School Division 5-0 W

22 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 2-3 L OT

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Division 5-2 W

27 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Section 0-1 L

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Tucson High Magnet School State 0-2 L