Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Prescott

Badgers

25 Feb 8:00 am Sunrise Mountain Softball Tournament Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational

25 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational 6-1 W

26 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational 2-17 L

26 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational 8-15 L

27 Feb

10:00 am

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational 12-5 W

29 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Division 5-4 W
01 Mar 8:00 am Apollo Cool Nights Apollo High School Invitational

02 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Apollo High School Invitational 1-10 L

02 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Apollo High School Invitational 9-5 W

04 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Apollo High School Invitational 8-4 W

04 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Invitational 5-3 W

05 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Apollo High School Invitational 9-4 W

05 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Apollo High School Invitational 9-3 W

05 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Apollo High School Invitational 6-5 W

05 Mar

8:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Apollo High School Invitational 0-10 L

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Prescott High School Division 7-9 L

10 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Prescott High School Freedom 13-2 W

15 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Division 1-11 L 6 inn

18 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Prescott High School Section 3-7 L

23 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Section 12-3 W

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 0-10 L

30 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Prescott High School Freedom 10-7 W

01 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Prescott High School Section 5-4 W

05 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 0-10 L

08 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Prescott High School Section 16-1 W

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Section 7-4 W

15 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Prescott High School Section 8-5 W

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 16-11 W

20 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Prescott High School Section 8-2 W

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section 8-4 W 8 inn

25 Apr

3:45 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 18-9 W

27 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Prescott High School Section 15-0 W

30 Apr

10:15 am

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Prescott High School State 11-6 W

03 May

4:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School State 0-5 L