Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Combs

Coyotes

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Combs High School Freedom 11-1 W

09 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 18-2 W
10 Mar 3:30 pm Black Hawk Invitational Williams Field High School Invitational

10 Mar

8:00 am

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Invitational

10 Mar

10:00 am

@
Westview
Knights
Williams Field High School Invitational

11 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Williams Field High School Invitational

11 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Williams Field High School Invitational

15 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Combs High School Division 16-10 W

16 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 2-12 L
17 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Softball Classic Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational

17 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational 15-4 W

18 Mar

9:00 am

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 11-11 T

18 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Valley Christian High School Invitational 12-6 W

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Valley Christian High School Invitational 3-18 L

24 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Combs High School Freedom 11-1 W

01 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Combs High School Section 15-7 W

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Division 6-7 L

07 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Combs High School Section 12-4 W

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Section 21-10 W

14 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Division 19-4 W

15 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Combs High School Section 11-4 W

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Combs High School Division 13-4 W

19 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Combs High School Section 20-4 W

21 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Shawnee Park Section 1-3 L

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 11-8 W

25 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 2-12 L 5 inn

26 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Combs High School Section 1-14 L

29 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Rose Mofford Complex State 4-5 L