Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

North

Mustangs

24 Feb 3:00 pm 3rd Annual Falcon Softball Invitational Cesar Chavez Park Invitational

24 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 6-0 W

24 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 4-21 L

25 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 1-8 L

26 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez Park Invitational 4-8 L

04 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
North High School Freedom 1-2 L
10 Mar 7:00 am Tournament of Champions Rotary Park Invitational

10 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Valencia (CA)
Rotary Park Invitational 5-4 W

11 Mar

1:30 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Mohave High School Invitational 1-9 L

11 Mar

7:30 pm

vs
Villa Park (CA)
Ken Fovargue Park Invitational 4-2 W

12 Mar

11:30 am

@
Fountain Valley (CA) (Fountain Valley CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 3-2 W

12 Mar

11:30 am

vs
Bryan (TX) (Bryan TX)
Ken Fovargue Park Invitational 7-1 W

12 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Rotary Park Invitational 1-11 L

10 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Section 7-17 L

21 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
North High School Section 12-11 W

24 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 0-18 L

25 Mar

4:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 18-0 W

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 0-23 L

30 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
North High School Freedom 7-14 L

31 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
North High School Freedom 3-25 L

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Section 16-11 W

08 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section 18-0 W

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 4-20 L 5 inn

14 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Section 0-10 L

19 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
North High School Section 6-5 W

22 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Section 2-7 L

25 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
North High School Section 31-6 W

26 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
North High School Section 21-11 W

27 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
North High School Section 19-2 W