Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Desert Christian

Eagles

01 Mar

5:45 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 3-13 L

03 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 14-3 W

09 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
El Camino Baptist Church Division 26-5 W

11 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
El Camino Baptist Church Section 5-10 L

15 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Section 19-2 W
17 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Softball Classic Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational

17 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Valley Christian High School Invitational 4-15 L

18 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 13-14 L

18 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Valley Christian High School Invitational 7-16 L

19 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 1-34 L

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
El Camino Baptist Church Division 12-14 L

31 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
El Camino Baptist Church Section 3-11 L

01 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
El Camino Baptist Church Section 3-11 L

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Section 3-21 L

08 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
El Camino Baptist Church Section 3-13 L

09 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 7-17 L

11 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Section 2-12 L

13 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Section 7-4 W
15 Apr 10:00 am Tom Armour Classic Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational

15 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Desert Christian High School Invitational 5-8 L

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Desert Christian High School Invitational 3-13 L

16 Apr

10:00 am

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Desert Christian High School Invitational 13-3 W

16 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Desert Christian High School Invitational Cancelled

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Section 21-6 W

20 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Section 2-16 L

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Section 1-5 L

25 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 15-0 W 5 inn

27 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
El Camino Baptist Church Section 4-7 L