Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Tempe

Buffaloes

01 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 0-3 L

08 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Tempe High School Division 1-3 L

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Division 0-3 L

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Tempe High School Section 0-3 L

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Tempe High School Freedom 0-3 L

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Division 3-0 W
18 Sep 12:00 am Estrella Foothills Wolves Classic Invitational Invitational

18 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

19 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 0-3 L

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section 1-3 L

30 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Tempe High School Freedom 3-0 W

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Tempe High School Section 0-3 L

13 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Section 3-1 W

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Tempe High School Section 3-0 W
16 Oct 9:00 am Goldwater Volleyball Festival Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

16 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

16 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

16 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Section 1-3 L

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Section 1-3 L 25-14, 9-25, 16-25, 17-25

27 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Tempe High School Section 1-3 L

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Tempe High School Section 2-3 L