Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Benjamin Franklin

Chargers

01 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 0-3 L

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 3-0 W

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Benjamin Franklin High School Division 0-3 L
12 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational

12 Sep

8:30 am

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

10:45 am

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

1:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

1:45 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

4:45 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

6:15 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 3-0 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Division 0-3 L

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W

29 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Benjamin Franklin High School Division 3-1 W

01 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Division 0-3 L

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Benjamin Franklin High School Division 3-0 W

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Section 3-0 W

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Section 3-0 W

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Benjamin Franklin High School Section 2-3 L 9-25, 15-25, 25-17, 25-23, 12-15

26 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Section 0-3 L 12-25, 14-25, 14-25

27 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Section 3-0 W 25-10, 25-9, 25-13

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Benjamin Franklin High School Section 3-0 W 25-10, 25-18, 25-17