Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

American Leadership Academy - QC

Patriots

01 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Division 3-2 W

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
American Leadership Academy - QC Division 1-3 L

08 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Division 3-0 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - QC Division 3-1 W
12 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational

12 Sep

9:15 am

@
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

11:30 am

@
Coronado
Dons
American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

2:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

4:45 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

6:15 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational 2-0 W

12 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational 2-1 W

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 3-0 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
American Leadership Academy - QC Division 3-0 W
18 Sep 12:00 pm 2015 Girls Volleyball Tournament of Champions Invitational

18 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Mesa High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Mesa High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Mesa High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Mesa High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Mesa High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Mesa High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Division 1-3 L

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Division 3-0 W

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
American Leadership Academy - QC Section 3-0 W

13 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Section 3-2 W

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - QC Section 0-3 L

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
American Leadership Academy - QC Division 3-1 W

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Section 0-1 L 1-3

27 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy - QC Section 3-0 W 25-8, 25-7, 25-10

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Section 3-0 W 25-17, 25-11, 25-14

05 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Findlay Toyota Center State 0-3 L 17-25, 12-25, 16-25