Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2018-2019

Many Farms

Lobos

Alignment

Division IV Section I


03 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 0-3 L

04 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Many Farms High School Freedom 3-0 W

04 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Many Farms High School Freedom 3-0 W

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Many Farms High School Freedom 3-1 W

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom 0-3 L
18 Sep 11:30 am Snowflake Invitational Snowflake High School Invitational

18 Sep

12:15 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

1:45 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Sep

2:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

8:00 am

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 0-3 L

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 0-3 L

25 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Many Farms High School Freedom 2-3 L

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 0-3 L

06 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Many Farms High School Freedom 0-3 L

09 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom 0-3 L

10 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Section 3-1 W

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Section 3-2 W

16 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Many Farms High School Section 0-3 L

17 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Chinle High School Section 0-3 L

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Many Farms High School Section 1-3 L 26-28, 25-15, 18-25, 15-25

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Section 0-3 L
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.