Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Bourgade Catholic

Golden Eagles

22 Feb 2:00 pm Cougar Classic Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Glendale Prep Invitational

22 Feb

2:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 6-3 W

23 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 5-7 L

25 Feb

8:00 am

vs
Central
Bobcats
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 0-5 L

25 Feb

8:00 am

vs
Central
Bobcats
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 0-5 L

25 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 0-20 L

02 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-4 L
03 Mar 8:00 am PCDS Desert Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

03 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 7-0 W

03 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 6-3 W

04 Mar

9:00 am

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 4-3 W

04 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 7-0 W

07 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 22-7 W

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 2-9 L

13 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 0-9 L

14 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 1-13 L

16 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 14-3 W 5 inn

17 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 1-9 L

25 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 8-4 W

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 18-6 W

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 1-16 L

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 1-7 L

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 3-2 W

07 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 15-2 W

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 14-3 W

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 5-11 L

17 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom 4-9 L

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Region 2-10 L

20 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Papago Baseball Park Region 6-8 L