Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Flagstaff

Eagles

22 Feb 6:00 pm The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational Ironwood High School Hosted by Tolleson Union Invitational

22 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Invitational 3-4 L

24 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Tolleson High School Invitational 12-11 W

24 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Tolleson High School Invitational 7-5 W

25 Feb

11:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Invitational 17-7 W

25 Feb

11:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T

07 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-5 L

09 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Flagstaff High School Region 9-8 W

10 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Freedom 6-4 W
14 Mar 10:00 am Lancer Baseball Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Catalina Foothills Invitational

14 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 5-11 L

14 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 9-2 W

15 Mar

10:00 am

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 13-4 W

16 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 2-6 L

21 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Flagstaff High School Region 9-3 W

25 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 3-7 L

27 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 10-9 W

29 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff High School Region 5-4 W 8 inn

06 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 1-25 L

07 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Flagstaff High School Freedom 12-11 W

11 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Flagstaff High School Region 5-3 W

13 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 14-6 W

15 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Flagstaff High School Freedom 11-14 L

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Region 3-5 L

20 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 6-16 L

22 Apr

11:00 am

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 16-2 W

24 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Freedom 6-0 W

26 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Flagstaff High School Region 10-1 W

26 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Flagstaff High School Region 4-3 W 8 inn

02 May

4:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School State 3-8 L