Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2018-2019

Catalina

Trojans

21 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 77-46 W

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 40-56 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 43-76 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 34-79 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 40-73 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 45-65 L

16 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Catalina Magnet High School Region 77-74 W OT
19 Dec 9:00 am JCS Winter Start Tournament Joy Christian School Hosted by Joy Christian School Invitational

19 Dec

10:30 am

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Joy Christian School Invitational 45-64 L

19 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Joy Christian School Invitational 59-32 W

20 Dec

9:00 am

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Joy Christian School Invitational 43-67 L

20 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Joy Christian School Invitational 69-64 W

21 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Joy Christian School Invitational 45-53 L

21 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Joy Christian School Invitational 59-64 L
30 Dec 8:00 am Bear Down Shootout Coolidge High School Hosted by Maricopa Invitational

30 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Coolidge High School Invitational 66-32 W

30 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Invitational 56-77 L

30 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Coolidge High School Invitational 51-58 L

31 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Coolidge High School Invitational 62-83 L

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Catalina Magnet High School Region 72-75 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 27-71 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 46-58 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Catalina Magnet High School Region 60-61 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Catalina Magnet High School Region 73-47 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 49-93 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 46-63 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 65-56 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Catalina Magnet High School Region 53-83 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Catalina Magnet High School Region 74-78 L

09 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 61-58 W