Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

22 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 50-53 L

29 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 30-64 L

02 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 49-56 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 39-31 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 49-55 L
08 Dec 12:00 pm Round Valley Basketball Invitational Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

08 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 49-29 W

08 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Round Valley Dome Invitational 60-47 W

09 Dec

10:30 am

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 23-43 L

09 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 65-66 L

10 Dec

9:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Round Valley Dome Invitational 1-0 W by Forfeit

10 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 63-34 W

13 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 34-42 L
28 Dec 9:00 am Rancho Solano Classic Rancho Solano Preparatory School Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

10:30 am

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 41-44 L

28 Dec

1:30 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 40-68 L

29 Dec

11:30 am

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 33-60 L

30 Dec

10:00 am

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 44-49 L

06 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 28-55 L

10 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 52-43 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Region 55-77 L

17 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 76-70 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 63-24 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 56-54 W

24 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 45-60 L

27 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 50-31 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 29-59 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 54-35 W

03 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 72-44 W

06 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 46-54 L