Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Fountain Hills

Falcons

21 Nov 2:30 pm Give Thanks Classic Notre Dame Preparatory Hosted by Notre Dame Prep Invitational

21 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Campo Verde High School Invitational 74-62 W

23 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 53-70 L

26 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 49-38 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 81-68 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 68-49 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 48-42 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 49-71 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 85-34 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 65-52 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 74-40 W
29 Dec 10:00 am Great Desert Shootout Cactus Shadows High School Hosted by Cactus Shadows Invitational

29 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational

03 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 54-37 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Fountain Hills High School Region 56-40 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Region 70-38 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Fountain Hills High School Region 64-37 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 69-57 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 72-49 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 52-57 L OT

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 48-56 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Fountain Hills High School Region 63-28 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 65-52 W OT

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Fountain Hills High School Region 62-56 W

18 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Chaparral High School State 76-52 W

21 Feb

2:45 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Findlay Toyota Center State 58-54 W OT

24 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Gila River Arena State 55-43 W

25 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Gila River Arena Championship 55-48 W