Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2018-2019

Immaculate Heart

Knights

21 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tournament The Gregory School Hosted by Bowie/San Simon Invitational

21 Nov

10:30 am

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 55-48 W

21 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 66-32 W

22 Nov

9:00 am

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 46-79 L

22 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 62-69 L

23 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 24-69 L

23 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 56-38 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Immaculate Heart High School Region 33-70 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 52-35 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region 55-31 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 45-39 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 56-65 L

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 52-88 L
27 Dec 8:00 am Tombstone basketball tournament Tombstone High School Hosted by Tombstone Invitational

27 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Invitational 46-39 W

28 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Tombstone High School Invitational 50-47 W

28 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Tombstone High School Invitational 37-62 L

29 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Tombstone High School Invitational 32-69 L

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 53-56 L

09 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 47-32 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region 59-24 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 63-45 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Immaculate Heart High School Region 51-47 W

23 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Freedom 61-42 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Region 54-34 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 44-42 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Region 63-32 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Immaculate Heart High School Region 20-65 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region 54-50 W

17 Feb

9:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Yavapai Community College State 47-61 L