Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

NFL Yet HS and JH

Eagles

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 84-31 W
02 Dec 9:00 am PCDS Desert Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Dec

10:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 68-20 W

02 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 42-39 W

02 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 59-53 W

03 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 57-40 W

03 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 64-42 W

06 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 82-20 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 84-31 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 84-86 L

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 98-65 W

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 78-66 W
28 Dec 9:00 am Rancho Solano Classic Rancho Solano Preparatory School Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 68-40 W

28 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 61-32 W

29 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 61-57 W

30 Dec

1:00 pm

@
TBD
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 66- T

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 0-1 L by Forfeit

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 87-35 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Arizona Charter Academy Freedom 76-40 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Region 110-32 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 85-28 W

20 Jan

5:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Region 66-19 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 86-40 W

28 Jan

2:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 89-29 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Region 65-50 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
NFL YET College Preparatory Region 98-41 W
07 Feb 4:00 pm 1-A East Region Basketball Tournament Fort Thomas High School Hosted by Fort Thomas Invitational

07 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 71-53 W

10 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 82-55 W

17 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Yavapai Community College State 76-45 W

18 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Yavapai Community College State 93-75 W

24 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Findlay Toyota Center State 77-53 W

25 Feb

1:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Findlay Toyota Center Championship 75-50 W