Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

North

Mustangs

21 Nov 10:00 am Moon Valley Thanksgiving Invitational Moon Valley High School Hosted by Moon Valley Invitational

21 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Moon Valley High School Invitational 42-34 W

22 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Moon Valley High School Invitational 42-50 L

23 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Invitational 40-43 L

25 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Moon Valley High School Invitational 35-64 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
North High School Freedom 47-41 W

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 52-48 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
North High School Freedom 69-22 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
North High School Freedom 92-4 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 57-30 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 66-34 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
North High School Region 55-24 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 46-50 L

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 50-55 L
26 Dec 7:45 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

26 Dec

5:45 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Arcadia High School Invitational 65-16 W

26 Dec

8:15 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 54-27 W

27 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Invitational 33-50 L

27 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Arcadia High School Invitational 43-35 W

28 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 29-33 L

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
North High School Region 52-40 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
North High School Freedom 24-49 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Region 46-14 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
North High School Region 48-43 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 49-34 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
North High School Region 65-39 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
North High School Freedom 60-56 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 67-39 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
North High School Region 46-13 W

09 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
North High School Play-In 33-51 L