Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Fort Thomas

Apaches

22 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 53-45 W

29 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 55-35 W

30 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Cibecue Freedom 57-34 W

02 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 63-12 W

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 62-53 W

08 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 61-24 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 61-22 W
15 Dec 12:00 pm EAC Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Hosted by Duncan Invitational

15 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 65-29 W

16 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 44-67 L

17 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 58-40 W
28 Dec 2:00 pm Chandler Prep New Years Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

28 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 63-37 W

29 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 41-36 W

29 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 43-61 L

30 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 52-32 W

06 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom 49-27 W

07 Jan

12:00 pm

@
Rough Rock
Sundevils
Rough Rock Community Schools Freedom 53-28 W

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 54-41 W

12 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 50-21 W

13 Jan

5:30 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 69-33 W

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Fort Thomas High School Region 61-20 W

19 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 64-24 W

20 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Fort Thomas High School Region 62-44 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Region 51-19 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 70-36 W

27 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 56-33 W

01 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 60-17 W
07 Feb 2:30 pm 1-A East Regional Tournament Fort Thomas High School Hosted by Fort Thomas Invitational

07 Feb

2:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 58-17 W

10 Feb

5:15 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 64-39 W

17 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 62-21 W

18 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Findlay Toyota Center State 43-33 W

24 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Findlay Toyota Center State 41-42 L