Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Central

Bobcats

21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 12-84 L

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 21-56 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 41-51 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Central High School Freedom 36-74 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 61-25 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 21-63 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Central High School Freedom 9-46 L

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Central High School Region 44-54 L
26 Dec 7:45 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

26 Dec

9:00 am

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 13-47 L

26 Dec

11:30 am

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Arcadia High School Invitational 24-56 L

27 Dec

10:15 am

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Arcadia High School Invitational 34-62 L

27 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 31-34 L

28 Dec

12:45 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 71-24 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 27-73 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 26-40 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Central High School Region 14-46 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 26-63 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 36-52 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Central High School Region 33-66 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Central High School Region 34-44 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 13-46 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 12-92 L

06 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Central High School Region 45-59 L