Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Immaculate Heart

Knights

21 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tournament The Gregory School Hosted by Desert Christian Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 43-20 W

21 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 46-12 W

22 Nov

10:30 am

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 40-37 W

22 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 37-35 W

23 Nov

11:00 am

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational 13-47 L

28 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 50-21 W

29 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Immaculate Heart High School Region 36-41 L
02 Dec 9:00 pm PCDS Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Dec

11:00 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 21-26 L

02 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 31-29 W

02 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 19-23 L

03 Dec

9:00 am

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Invitational 42-20 W

03 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Joy Christian School Invitational 32-17 W

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region 41-14 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 37-28 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 50-23 W

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 48-25 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 55-23 W

15 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 30-6 W

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 49-34 W

06 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 39-26 W

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 39-38 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 46-28 W

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region Cancelled

20 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Immaculate Heart High School Region 34-17 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Region 53-19 W

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 40-29 W

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Region 35-16 W

30 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Immaculate Heart High School Region 30-28 W

31 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region 37-30 W

17 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Yavapai Community College State 30-42 L