Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

The Gregory School

Hawks

21 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tournament The Gregory School Hosted by Desert Christian Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational 57-55 W

21 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
The Gregory School Invitational 46-27 W

22 Nov

9:30 am

@
Catalina
Trojans
The Gregory School Invitational 64-45 W

22 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
The Gregory School Invitational 47-22 W

23 Nov

12:30 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
The Gregory School Invitational 33-34 L

29 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region 41-36 W

02 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
The Gregory School Region 51-46 W

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 60-50 W

08 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
The Gregory School Region 51-18 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
The Gregory School Freedom 49-14 W
28 Dec 10:00 am Tucson Cactus Classic Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Hosted by Pusch Ridge Invitational

28 Dec

10:00 am

@
Tucson
Badgers
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 21-66 L

29 Dec

11:45 am

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Desert Christian High School Invitational 26-55 L

29 Dec

6:15 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Invitational 43-20 W

30 Dec

1:15 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 39-42 L

06 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
The Gregory School Freedom 51-45 W

07 Jan

11:30 am

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 56-26 W

10 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 41-54 L

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
The Gregory School Region Cancelled

13 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 13-45 L

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region 35-39 L

19 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
The Gregory School Freedom 53-31 W

20 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region 45-17 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region 45-10 W

27 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Bowie High School Region 44-39 W

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom 36-14 W

31 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
The Gregory School Region 60-21 W

02 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
The Gregory School Freedom 56-26 W

17 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Findlay Toyota Center State 34-22 W

18 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Yavapai Community College State 42-35 W

24 Feb

10:30 am

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Findlay Toyota Center State 44-47 L