Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Fountain Hills

Falcons

03 Mar 9:00 am PCDS Desert Classic Valley Christian High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

03 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 1-16 L

03 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 6-3 W

04 Mar

9:00 am

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 3-4 L

04 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 5-6 L

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 0-4 L

09 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 2-3 L

10 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 9-10 L

14 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 0-11 L
16 Mar 8:00 am Grace Lee Haught Memorial Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

16 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-10 L

16 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-14 L

17 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Rumsey Park Invitational 1-16 L

17 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Payson High School Invitational 0-11 L

17 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Rumsey Park Invitational 5-11 L

21 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 11-1 W

22 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 10-17 L

28 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 1-11 L

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 4-17 L

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 13-6 W

06 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 0-11 L

07 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 0-10 L

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 1-10 L

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 4-17 L

13 Apr

3:45 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Rose Mofford Complex Region 0-10 L 6 inn

18 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 10-9 W

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 2-12 L

21 Apr

4:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Region 14-0 W

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 0-7 L