Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Pueblo Magnet

Warriors

01 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 3-0 W
03 Mar 10:00 am TUSD Boys Volleyball Invitational Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

03 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-2 L

03 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W

03 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

04 Mar

9:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-1 W

04 Mar

10:00 am

@
Buena
Colts
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

04 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W

04 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W

04 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 0-3 L

08 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W

14 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 3-0 W

17 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-1 W

27 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0 W

28 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 0-3 L

05 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-0 W

07 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region 1-3 L

13 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-1 W

17 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 0-3 L

20 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 0-3 L

21 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 0-3 L

25 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L

27 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 3-0 W

04 May

6:30 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Play-In 0-3 L 20-25, 8-25, 20-25