Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Show Low

Cougars

31 Aug

6:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Show Low High School Freedom 0-3 L

01 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Show Low High School Freedom 0-3 L

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 13-25, 24-26

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Show Low High School Freedom 3-0 W
10 Sep 8:00 am Coconino Classic Coconino High School Hosted by Show Low Invitational

10 Sep

7:45 am

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

10 Sep

9:00 am

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

10 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 0-1 L

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Show Low High School Freedom 2-3 L

14 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 1-3 L 19-25, 17-25, 25-20, 15-25

20 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Show Low High School Freedom 1-3 L
23 Sep 9:00 am Payson Invitational Volleyball Tournament Payson High School Invitational

23 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

23 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Payson High School Invitational 1-2 L

23 Sep

1:45 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Payson High School Invitational 1-2 L

24 Sep

9:45 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

27 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Show Low High School Region 0-3 L

29 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Show Low High School Region 1-3 L
30 Sep 11:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

30 Sep

12:30 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Inspire Courts Invitational

30 Sep

2:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Inspire Courts Invitational

30 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Inspire Courts Invitational

30 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Inspire Courts Invitational

01 Oct

9:45 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Inspire Courts Invitational

01 Oct

11:15 am

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Inspire Courts Invitational

04 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-3 L

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Show Low High School Region 0-3 L

10 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 0-3 L

11 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 1-3 L 18-25, 19-25, 25-18, 23-25

18 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 3-1 W

20 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Region 0-3 L

25 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 1-3 L

27 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Show Low High School Region 3-2 W