Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Rancho Solano Prep

Mustangs

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 1-3 L 17-25, 22-25, 25-21, 17-25

01 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 0-3 L 11-25, 11-25, 13-25

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 3-1 W

08 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Gym Freedom 0-3 L 18-25, 16-25, 16-25

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 3-0 W 25-9, 25-8, 25-9

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-14, 25-10

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 19-25, 24-26

20 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 0-3 L 9-25, 27-29, 14-25

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L

23 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Arizona Charter
Bulldogs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 3-0 W 25-11, 25-6, 25-11

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 0-3 L 13-25, 14-25, 13-25

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 0-3 L 14-25, 12-25, 9-25

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 0-3 L 10-25, 20-25, 22-25

13 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 0-3 L 19-25, 17-25, 23-25
15 Oct 4:00 am 2016 Cougar Volleyball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

15 Oct

9:00 am

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 1-2 L

15 Oct

9:45 am

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 0-2 L

15 Oct

11:15 am

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 0-2 L

15 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 0-2 L

15 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 2-1 W

15 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 0-2 L

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 3-2 W 25-20, 16-25, 25-16, 8-25, 15-12

20 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 0-3 L

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 0-3 L 21-25, 8-25, 12-25

27 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L