Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Cibola

Raiders

21 Feb 4:00 pm Adam Donnenfield Tournament 2018 Brophy College Preparatory Hosted by Brophy Prep Invitational

22 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Invitational 1-6 L Box

23 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Invitational 0-0 T Box

23 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Marcos de Niza High School Invitational 0-0 T Box

24 Feb

10:00 am

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Invitational 0-0 T Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 16-0 W Box
28 Feb 6:00 pm Panther Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

02 Mar

9:00 am

@
El Dorado (TX) (El Paso TX)
Amphitheater High School Invitational 7-5 W Box

02 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 10-6 W Box

03 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 4-1 W Box

03 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 8-1 W Box

03 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Amphitheater High School Invitational 4-11 L Box

06 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 15-4 W Box

09 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Cibola High School Freedom 1-6 L Box

14 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 2-0 W Box

16 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Cibola High School Freedom 14-0 W Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 2-9 L Box

23 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Cibola High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

27 Mar

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 0-1 L Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 1-11 L 6 inn Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Cibola High School Region 8-4 W Box

03 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Cibola High School Freedom 5-1 W Box

03 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Cibola High School Freedom 7-3 W

10 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Region 10-9 W Box

11 Apr

4:30 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Cibola High School Region 5-4 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Cibola High School Region 10-11 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 10-3 W Box

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Cibola High School Freedom 4-6 L Box

23 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Region 15-1 W

25 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Cibola High School Play-In 3-11 L