Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Bourgade Catholic

Golden Eagles

21 Feb 6:00 am Cougar Classic Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

21 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 6-5 W Box

21 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 1-6 L Box

22 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 4-14 L Box

24 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Washington High School Invitational 9-12 L Box
02 Mar 8:30 am PCDS Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 12-4 W Box

02 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 19-8 W Box

03 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 3-11 L Box

03 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-24 L Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 10-4 W 6 inn Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 15-13 W Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 0-10 L Box

12 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 0-11 L Box

13 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 2-12 L Box

15 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 18-2 W Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 2-1 W Box

21 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 17-1 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 3-13 L Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 7-8 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Region 5-20 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Papago Baseball Park Region 2-4 L Box

06 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Red Mountain Sports Complex Freedom 12-0 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 16-8 W Box

13 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 4-3 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 11-20 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 0-19 L Box

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 6-8 L Box