Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Fountain Hills

Falcons

23 Feb 1:00 pm Falcon Invitational Fountain Hills Middle School Hosted by McClintock Invitational

23 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 2-18 L Box

24 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 9-3 W Box

24 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 1-11 L Box
02 Mar 8:30 am PCDS Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 6-2 W Box

02 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 3-4 L Box

03 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 6-2 W Box

03 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Fountain Hills Middle School Invitational 20-0 W Box

06 Mar

5:45 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 3-5 L Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 5-6 L Box

13 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 6-1 W Box

15 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 0-3 L Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 4-14 L Box

23 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 3-4 L Box

27 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 26-0 W 5 inn Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 3-4 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 12-0 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 4-3 W Box

06 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 0-10 L Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 2-9 L Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Papago Baseball Park Region 17-0 W Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 4-13 L Box

19 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Fountain Hills Middle School Region 2-12 L 6 inn Box

20 Apr

4:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Papago Baseball Park Region 18-0 W Box

23 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 11-5 W Box