Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Williams Field

Black Hawks

21 Feb 2:30 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

22 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 6-3 W Box

22 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 1-0 W by Forfeit Box

23 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 8-3 W Box

24 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 4-5 L Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 4-9 L Box

02 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 6-5 W Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 0-5 L Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 3-15 L Box
10 Mar 8:00 am Bob Everett spring break classic Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

12 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Highland High School Invitational 8-7 W Box

13 Mar

9:00 am

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Campo Verde High School Invitational 9-5 W Box

13 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Campo Verde High School Invitational 5-15 L Box

14 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 7-6 W Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Highland High School Invitational 0-10 L Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 11-5 W Box

23 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Williams Field High School Freedom 5-0 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Williams Field High School Freedom 2-15 L Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Williams Field High School Freedom 5-4 W 8 inn Box

03 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Williams Field High School Region 8-4 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region 4-7 L Box

06 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Williams Field High School Region 2-7 L Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Williams Field High School Region 3-4 L Box

10 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 6-7 L Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region 6-13 L Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Williams Field High School Region 12-2 W 6 inn Box

19 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region 5-3 W Box

20 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Williams Field High School Freedom 10-9 W Box

23 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 10-4 W Box

25 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Williams Field High School Play-In 14-4 W 5 inn

28 Apr

11:00 am

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School State 1-4 L