Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Nogales

Apaches

21 Feb 3:45 pm 2018 Scottsdale Baseball Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Invitational 8-2 W Box

23 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 8-0 W Box

24 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 1-6 L Box

24 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 10-0 W Box

03 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 12-2 W Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 4-3 W Box

01 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Memorial Park Freedom 10-3 W Box

02 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 9-10 L Box

06 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Memorial Park Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit Box

13 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Memorial Park Freedom 12-2 W Box

14 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 16-1 W 5 inn Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Memorial Park Freedom 13-2 W Box
19 Mar 10:00 am Lancer Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 14-3 W Box

20 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 9-0 W Box

21 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 8-2 W Box

22 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 10-3 W Box

23 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 1-5 L Box

26 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 14-3 W Box

27 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Memorial Park Region 9-1 W Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Memorial Park Region 7-5 W Box

06 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 10-0 W 5 inn Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 11-3 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 7-5 W Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Memorial Park Region 4-3 W Box

17 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Memorial Park Region 12-15 L Box

20 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 8-1 W Box

28 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Nogales High School State 5-1 W

30 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Nogales High School State 2-4 L

02 May

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Amphitheater High School State 9-2 W

05 May

6:30 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Diablo Stadium State 5-2 W

09 May

6:30 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Diablo Stadium State 6-0 W

12 May

6:30 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
HoHoKam Stadium State 6-5 W 9 inn

14 May

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Hi Corbett Field State 3-2 W