Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2018-2019

Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

21 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 67-21 W

28 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 81-62 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom 67-52 W

05 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 69-66 W
07 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

07 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Round Valley Dome Invitational 41-51 L

07 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 62-53 W

08 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 67-24 W Box

08 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 60-40 W

09 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 37-61 L

09 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 39-57 L

12 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 55-37 W
28 Dec 8:40 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

9:00 am

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 60-26 W

28 Dec

4:45 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 47-29 W

29 Dec

12:45 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 66-50 W

29 Dec

8:30 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 65-59 W

30 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 39-50 L

05 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 44-70 L

09 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 41-45 L

11 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 58-43 W

16 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 66-54 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 72-25 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 41-49 L Box

23 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 38-58 L Box

26 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 56-59 L Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 27-56 L Box

30 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Region 41-44 L Box

02 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 62-29 W Box

06 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 63-71 L Box

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 54-58 L

14 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Play-In 58-55 W

16 Feb

10:30 am

@
Pima
Roughriders
Findlay Toyota Center State 32-53 L