Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2018-2019

North Pointe Prep

Falcons

22 Nov 6:00 pm PHHS Invite Paradise Honors High School Hosted by Paradise Honors Invitational

22 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 64-61 W

24 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 33-37 L

25 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 46-58 L

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 64-28 W

04 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 47-60 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 54-67 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 41-55 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 47-36 W

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 57-48 W
29 Dec 10:00 am 2017 Men's Holiday Hoops Invitational Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 51-58 L

29 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 36-51 L

30 Dec

8:00 am

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 38-27 W

30 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 53-65 L

02 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 47-53 L Box

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
North Pointe Preparatory Region 53-52 W Box

06 Jan

11:15 am

@
Casteel
Colts
Talking Stick Resort Arena Region 21-61 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 38-61 L

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
North Pointe Preparatory Region 48-19 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 28-41 L Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 48-69 L Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
North Pointe Preparatory Region 28-80 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
North Pointe Preparatory Region 40-73 L Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 75-39 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Region 75-62 W Box