Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2018-2019

AZ College Prep

Knights

24 Nov 8:00 am Chandler Prep Boys Basketball Invitational Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

24 Nov

12:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Lincoln Prep Invitational

24 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Lincoln Prep Invitational

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 55-41 W

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 46-43 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 64-63 W

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Arizona College Prep Freedom 62-58 W

11 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 51-44 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 46-44 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Arizona College Prep Region 50-41 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 56-48 W
28 Dec 8:40 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

9:00 am

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 26-60 L

28 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 53-56 L

29 Dec

10:15 am

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 38-43 L

29 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 44-68 L

30 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 51-44 W

09 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 44-65 L

11 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Arizona College Prep Region 60-59 W

17 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 52-71 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona College Prep Region 60-48 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 60-56 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona College Prep Region 54-65 L Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 38-62 L Box

29 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 52-61 L Box

31 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona College Prep Region 58-65 L Box

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 55-33 W Box
08 Feb 5:30 pm Metro South Regional Tournament Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Gilbert Christian Invitational

08 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 82-84 L Box

14 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Play-In 46-64 L