Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2018-2019

Odyssey Institute

Minotaurs

21 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 55-60 L
22 Nov 6:00 pm PHHS Invite Paradise Honors High School Hosted by Paradise Honors Invitational

22 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 36-44 L

24 Nov

9:00 am

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 56-30 W

25 Nov

11:00 am

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 48-52 L

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 41-55 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 38-67 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 38-56 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Freedom 33-54 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 20-70 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 36-47 L
28 Dec 8:40 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

11:30 am

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 33-39 L

28 Dec

4:45 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 29-47 L

29 Dec

10:15 am

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 43-38 W

29 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 39-41 L

30 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 42-39 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region 42-65 L

10 Jan

5:30 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 63-44 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 58-63 L OT

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region 29-65 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 36-50 L Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 33-48 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 21-49 L Box

30 Jan

5:30 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region 57-50 W Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 14-55 L

06 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 33-32 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region 44-50 L Box