Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Alhambra

Lions

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit Box
30 Nov 12:00 pm 2017 Women's Holiday Hoops Invitational Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

30 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 34-42 L

01 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 28-37 L

01 Dec

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 35-40 L

02 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 47-29 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Alhambra High School Freedom 54-46 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Westview High School Freedom 28-46 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 23-45 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Region 34-48 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 35-14 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Alhambra High School Region 52-49 W OT

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Alhambra High School Freedom 38-35 W
28 Dec 7:45 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

28 Dec

7:45 am

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Arcadia High School Invitational 29-50 L Box

28 Dec

10:15 am

@
Liberty
Lions
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 37-57 L

29 Dec

9:00 am

@
North
Mustangs
Arcadia High School Invitational 46-52 L

29 Dec

4:30 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Arcadia High School Invitational 42-62 L

30 Dec

12:45 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 48-35 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Alhambra High School Region 53-23 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Alhambra High School Freedom 39-48 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 39-62 L Box

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Alhambra High School Region 42-56 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 52-27 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 30-32 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 41-35 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 34-59 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Alhambra High School Freedom 43-49 L Box

05 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Alhambra High School Region 38-44 L Box