Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Immaculate Heart

Knights

20 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tip Off Classic The Gregory School Hosted by The Gregory School Invitational

20 Nov

8:30 am

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 51-24 W

20 Nov

8:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 37-12 W

21 Nov

10:00 am

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 33-1 W

21 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 46-17 W

22 Nov

9:00 am

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
The Gregory School Invitational 34-50 L

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 59-23 W

28 Nov

5:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 36-24 W

05 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Immaculate Heart High School Region 41-14 W

06 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Immaculate Heart High School Region 40-18 W

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 43-11 W

13 Dec

5:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 53-29 W

15 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 50-24 W

19 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 36-15 W

20 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 37-34 W
28 Dec 9:00 am Chandler Prep Girls Basketball Invitational Higley High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

28 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Lincoln Prep Invitational

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom 47-46 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 45-30 W

15 Jan

11:00 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
McKale Memorial Center - U of A Freedom 54-21 W Box

16 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Region 62-4 W

19 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Bowie High School Region 38-16 W Box

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Region 57-12 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 43-33 W Box

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region 38-21 W

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region 28-40 L Box

30 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Region 34-35 L Box

16 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Yavapai Community College State 33-52 L