Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

27 Nov 6:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Cienega High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 4-1 W

28 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-0 T

01 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-3 L

05 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 6-0 W

08 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 2-0 W
12 Dec 4:00 pm Second TUSD Boys Soccer Invitational Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

12 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 5-0 W Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

16 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 3-1 W Box

18 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 2-0 W Box

21 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 2-0 W

09 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-2 W

11 Jan

6:30 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 2-2 T

16 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Flowing Wells High School Region 9-0 W Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 1-2 L Box

19 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-0 W Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Region 0-3 L

23 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Region 5-0 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Play-In 2-1 W

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School State 2-0 W

03 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School State 1-4 L